Los soutěže

C1A - Okresní přebor dorostu

2. kolo 01.09.2013

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 
           
 

C1A0202

Jistebnice

Malšice

31.08. 10:00

SO

 
 

C1A0203

Větrovy

Sokol S. Ústí

31.08. 13:00

SO

 
 

C1A0204

Planá nad Luž.

Chýnov

31.08. 14:00

SO

 
 

C1A0205

Tučapy

Dražice

31.08. 14:00

SO

 
 

 

3. kolo 08.09.2013

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 
           
 

C1A0302

Chýnov

Tučapy

07.09. 14:00

SO

 
 

C1A0303

Sokol S. Ústí

Planá nad Luž.

08.09. 10:00

NE

 
 

C1A0304

Malšice

Větrovy

08.09. 13:00

NE

 
 

C1A0305

Ratibořské Hory

Jistebnice

07.09. 14:00

SO

 
 

 

4. kolo 15.09.2013

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 
           
 

C1A0402

Větrovy

Ratibořské Hory

. . 00:00

   
 

C1A0403

Planá nad Luž.

Malšice

14.09. 14:00

SO

 
 

C1A0404

Tučapy

Sokol S. Ústí

14.09. 14:00

SO

 
 

C1A0405

Dražice

Chýnov

15.09. 10:00

NE

 
 

 

5. kolo 22.09.2013

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 
           
 

C1A0502

Sokol S. Ústí

Dražice

22.09. 10:00

NE

 
 

C1A0503

Malšice

Tučapy

22.09. 13:00

NE

 
 

C1A0504

Ratibořské Hory

Planá nad Luž.

21.09. 13:30

SO

 
 

C1A0505

Jistebnice

Větrovy

21.09. 13:00

SO

 
 

 

6. kolo 29.09.2013

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 
           
 

C1A0602

Planá nad Luž.

Jistebnice

28.09. 13:30

SO

 
 

C1A0603

Tučapy

Ratibořské Hory

28.09. 13:30

SO

 
 

C1A0604

Dražice

Malšice

29.09. 10:00

NE

 
 

C1A0605

Chýnov

Sokol S. Ústí

28.09. 11:00

SO

 
 

 

7. kolo 06.10.2013

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 
           
 

C1A0702

Malšice

Chýnov

05.10. 13:00

SO

 
 

C1A0703

Ratibořské Hory

Dražice

05.10. 13:00

SO

 
 

C1A0704

Jistebnice

Tučapy

05.10. 13:00

SO

 
 

C1A0705

Větrovy

Planá nad Luž.

. . 00:00

   
 

 

8. kolo 13.10.2013

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 
           
 

C1A0802

Tučapy

Větrovy

12.10. 13:00

SO

 
 

C1A0803

Dražice

Jistebnice

13.10. 10:00

NE

 
 

C1A0804

Chýnov

Ratibořské Hory

12.10. 16:00

SO

 
 

C1A0805

Sokol S. Ústí

Malšice

13.10. 10:00

NE

 
 

 

9. kolo 20.10.2013

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 
           
 

C1A0902

Ratibořské Hory

Sokol S. Ústí

19.10. 12:30

SO

 
 

C1A0903

Jistebnice

Chýnov

19.10. 12:30

SO

 
 

C1A0904

Větrovy

Dražice

. . 00:00

   
 

C1A0905

Planá nad Luž.

Tučapy

19.10. 12:30

SO

 
 

 

1. kolo 27.10.2013

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 
           
 

C1A0102

Dražice

Planá nad Luž.

27.10. 10:00

NE

 
 

C1A0103

Chýnov

Větrovy

26.10. 14:00

SO

 
 

C1A0104

Sokol S. Ústí

Jistebnice

27.10. 10:00

NE

 
 

C1A0105

Malšice

Ratibořské Hory

26.10. 13:00

SO

 

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.