Los soutěže

A2A - I.A třída mužů sk."A"

 

15. kolo 01.04.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A2A1501 Týn Hradiště 31.03. 15:00 SO  
 
A2A1502 Protivín Planá 31.03. 15:00 SO  
 
A2A1503 Sedlice Katovice 31.03. 15:00 SO ev. UMT Blatná
 
A2A1504 Osek Želeč 31.03. 15:00 SO  
 
A2A1505 So.S.Ústí Malšice 31.03. 15:00 SO  
 
A2A1506 N.Ves-Brloh Chýnov 31.03. 15:00 SO N. Ves
 
A2A1507 Čimelice Vacov 01.04. 10:00 NE UMT Milevsko !
 


 

 

16. kolo 08.04.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A2A1601 Hradiště Čimelice 08.04. 16:30 NE  
 
A2A1602 Vacov N.Ves-Brloh 07.04. 16:30 SO  
 
A2A1603 Chýnov So.S.Ústí 08.04. 16:30 NE UMT S.Ústí
 
A2A1604 Malšice Osek 07.04. 16:30 SO  
 
A2A1605 Želeč Sedlice 07.04. 13:00 SO  
 
A2A1606 Katovice Protivín 07.04. 16:30 SO  
 
A2A1607 Planá Týn 07.04. 16:30 SO  
 


 

 

17. kolo 15.04.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A2A1701 Planá Hradiště 14.04. 16:30 SO  
 
A2A1702 Týn Katovice 14.04. 16:30 SO  
 
A2A1703 Protivín Želeč 14.04. 16:30 SO  
 
A2A1704 Sedlice Malšice 14.04. 16:30 SO  
 
A2A1705 Osek Chýnov 14.04. 16:30 SO  
 
A2A1706 So.S.Ústí Vacov 14.04. 16:30 SO  
 
A2A1707 N.Ves-Brloh Čimelice 14.04. 16:30 SO N. Ves
 


 

 

18. kolo 22.04.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A2A1801 Hradiště N.Ves-Brloh 22.04. 17:00 NE  
 
A2A1802 Čimelice So.S.Ústí 21.04. 15:30 SO  
 
A2A1803 Vacov Osek 21.04. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A1804 Chýnov Sedlice 21.04. 17:00 SO Planá/Luž !
 
A2A1805 Malšice Protivín 21.04. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A1806 Želeč Týn 21.04. 13:30 SO  
 
A2A1807 Katovice Planá 21.04. 17:00 SO  
 


 

 

19. kolo 29.04.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A2A1901 Katovice Hradiště 28.04. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A1902 Planá Želeč 28.04. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A1903 Týn Malšice 28.04. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A1904 Protivín Chýnov 28.04. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A1905 Sedlice Vacov 28.04. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A1906 Osek Čimelice 28.04. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A1907 So.S.Ústí N.Ves-Brloh 28.04. 17:00 SO  
 


 

 

20. kolo 06.05.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A2A2001 Hradiště So.S.Ústí 06.05. 17:00 NE  
 
A2A2002 N.Ves-Brloh Osek 06.05. 17:00 NE N. Ves
 
A2A2003 Čimelice Sedlice 05.05. 15:30 SO  
 
A2A2004 Vacov Protivín 05.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2005 Chýnov Týn 05.05. 17:00 SO Planá/Luž !
 
A2A2006 Malšice Planá 05.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2007 Želeč Katovice 05.05. 13:30 SO  
 


 

 

21. kolo 13.05.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A2A2101 Želeč Hradiště 12.05. 13:30 SO  
 
A2A2102 Katovice Malšice 12.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2103 Planá Chýnov 12.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2104 Týn Vacov 12.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2105 Protivín Čimelice 12.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2106 Sedlice N.Ves-Brloh 12.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2107 Osek So.S.Ústí 12.05. 17:00 SO  
 


 

 

22. kolo 20.05.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A2A2201 Hradiště Osek 20.05. 17:00 NE  
 
A2A2202 So.S.Ústí Sedlice 19.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2203 N.Ves-Brloh Protivín 20.05. 17:00 NE N. Ves
 
A2A2204 Čimelice Týn 19.05. 15:30 SO  
 
A2A2205 Vacov Planá 19.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2206 Chýnov Katovice 19.05. 17:00 SO Planá/Luž !
 
A2A2207 Malšice Želeč 19.05. 17:00 SO  
 


 

 

23. kolo 27.05.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A2A2301 Malšice Hradiště 26.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2302 Želeč Chýnov 26.05. 13:30 SO  
 
A2A2303 Katovice Vacov 26.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2304 Planá Čimelice 26.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2305 Týn N.Ves-Brloh 26.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2306 Protivín So.S.Ústí 26.05. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2307 Sedlice Osek 26.05. 17:00 SO  
 


 

 

24. kolo 03.06.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A2A2401 Hradiště Sedlice 02.06. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2402 Osek Protivín 02.06. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2403 So.S.Ústí Týn 02.06. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2404 N.Ves-Brloh Planá 03.06. 17:00 NE N. Ves
 
A2A2405 Čimelice Katovice 02.06. 15:30 SO  
 
A2A2406 Vacov Želeč 02.06. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2407 Chýnov Malšice 02.06. 17:00 SO Planá/Luž !
 


 

 

25. kolo 10.06.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A2A2501 Chýnov Hradiště 10.06. 17:00 NE Planá/Luž !
 
A2A2502 Malšice Vacov 09.06. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2503 Želeč Čimelice 09.06. 13:30 SO  
 
A2A2504 Katovice N.Ves-Brloh 09.06. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2505 Planá So.S.Ústí 09.06. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2506 Týn Osek 09.06. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2507 Protivín Sedlice 09.06. 17:00 SO  
 


 

 

26. kolo 17.06.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A2A2601 Hradiště Protivín 16.06. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2602 Sedlice Týn 16.06. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2603 Osek Planá 16.06. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2604 So.S.Ústí Katovice 16.06. 17:00 SO  
 
A2A2605 N.Ves-Brloh Želeč 16.06. 17:00 SO N. Ves
 
A2A2606 Čimelice Malšice 16.06. 15:30 SO  
 
A2A2607 Vacov Chýnov 16.06. 17:00 SO

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.