Los soutěže - jarní část

15. kolo 29.03.2015

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C1501SepekovMalšice28.03. 15:00SO
A3C1502Rat. HoryMl. Vožice28.03. 15:00SO
A3C1503ZáhoříVětrovy29.03. 15:00NE
A3C1504BechyněJistebnice28.03. 15:00SO
A3C1505Řepeč-OpařanyTemelín29.03. 00:00NE
A3C1506KlukyChyšky28.03. 15:00SO
A3C1507Sm. LhotaMet. Tábor29.03. 00:00NE

16. kolo 05.04.2015

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C1601MalšiceSm. Lhota05.04. 15:00NE
A3C1602Met. TáborKluky04.04. 10:30SO
A3C1603ChyškyŘepeč-Opařany05.04. 15:00NE
A3C1604TemelínBechyně04.04. 16:30SO
A3C1605JistebniceZáhoří04.04. 16:00SO
A3C1606VětrovyRat. Hory04.04. 16:30SO
A3C1607Ml. VožiceSepekov05.04. 16:30NE

17. kolo 12.04.2015

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C1701Ml. VožiceMalšice12.04. 16:30NE
A3C1702SepekovVětrovy11.04. 16:30SO
A3C1703Rat. HoryJistebnice11.04. 16:30SO
A3C1704ZáhoříTemelín12.04. 16:30NE
A3C1705BechyněChyšky11.04. 16:30SO
A3C1706Řepeč-OpařanyMet. Tábor12.04. 00:00NE
A3C1707KlukySm. Lhota11.04. 16:00SO

18. kolo 19.04.2015

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C1801MalšiceKluky19.04. 15:00NE
A3C1802Sm. LhotaŘepeč-Opařany19.04. 00:00NE
A3C1803Met. TáborBechyně18.04. 10:30SO
A3C1804ChyškyZáhoří19.04. 15:00NE
A3C1805TemelínRat. Hory18.04. 17:00SO
A3C1806JistebniceSepekov18.04. 16:00SO
A3C1807VětrovyMl. Vožice18.04. 17:00SO

19. kolo 26.04.2015

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C1901VětrovyMalšice25.04. 17:00SO
A3C1902Ml. VožiceJistebnice26.04. 17:00NE
A3C1903SepekovTemelín25.04. 17:00SO
A3C1904Rat. HoryChyšky25.04. 17:00SO
A3C1905ZáhoříMet. Tábor26.04. 17:00NE
A3C1906BechyněSm. Lhota25.04. 17:00SO
A3C1907Řepeč-OpařanyKluky26.04. 00:00NE

20. kolo 03.05.2015

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C2001MalšiceŘepeč-Opařany03.05. 15:00NE
A3C2002KlukyBechyně02.05. 16:00SO
A3C2003Sm. LhotaZáhoří03.05. 00:00NE
A3C2004Met. TáborRat. Hory02.05. 10:30SO
A3C2005ChyškySepekov03.05. 15:00NE
A3C2006TemelínMl. Vožice02.05. 17:00SO
A3C2007JistebniceVětrovy02.05. 16:00SO

21. kolo 10.05.2015

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C2101JistebniceMalšice09.05. 16:00SO
A3C2102VětrovyTemelín09.05. 17:00SO
A3C2103Ml. VožiceChyšky10.05. 17:00NE
A3C2104SepekovMet. Tábor09.05. 17:00SO
A3C2105Rat. HorySm. Lhota09.05. 17:00SO
A3C2106ZáhoříKluky10.05. 17:00NE
A3C2107BechyněŘepeč-Opařany09.05. 17:00SO

22. kolo 17.05.2015

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C2201MalšiceBechyně17.05. 15:00NE
A3C2202Řepeč-OpařanyZáhoří17.05. 00:00NE
A3C2203KlukyRat. Hory16.05. 16:00SO
A3C2204Sm. LhotaSepekov17.05. 00:00NE
A3C2205Met. TáborMl. Vožice16.05. 10:30SO
A3C2206ChyškyVětrovy17.05. 15:00NE
A3C2207TemelínJistebnice16.05. 17:00SO

23. kolo 24.05.2015

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C2301TemelínMalšice23.05. 17:00SO
A3C2302JistebniceChyšky23.05. 16:00SO
A3C2303VětrovyMet. Tábor23.05. 17:00SO
A3C2304Ml. VožiceSm. Lhota24.05. 17:00NE
A3C2305SepekovKluky23.05. 17:00SO
A3C2306Rat. HoryŘepeč-Opařany23.05. 17:00SO
A3C2307ZáhoříBechyně24.05. 17:00NE

24. kolo 31.05.2015

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C2401MalšiceZáhoří31.05. 15:00NE
A3C2402BechyněRat. Hory30.05. 17:00SO
A3C2403Řepeč-OpařanySepekov31.05. 00:00NE
A3C2404KlukyMl. Vožice30.05. 16:00SO
A3C2405Sm. LhotaVětrovy31.05. 00:00NE
A3C2406Met. TáborJistebnice30.05. 10:30SO
A3C2407ChyškyTemelín31.05. 15:00NE

25. kolo 07.06.2015

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C2501ChyškyMalšice07.06. 15:00NE
A3C2502TemelínMet. Tábor06.06. 17:00SO
A3C2503JistebniceSm. Lhota06.06. 16:00SO
A3C2504VětrovyKluky06.06. 17:00SO
A3C2505Ml. VožiceŘepeč-Opařany07.06. 17:00NE
A3C2506SepekovBechyně06.06. 17:00SO
A3C2507Rat. HoryZáhoří06.06. 17:00SO

26. kolo 14.06.2015

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C2601MalšiceRat. Hory14.06. 15:00NE
A3C2602ZáhoříSepekov14.06. 17:00NE
A3C2603BechyněMl. Vožice13.06. 17:00SO
A3C2604Řepeč-OpařanyVětrovy14.06. 00:00NE
A3C2605KlukyJistebnice13.06. 16:00SO
A3C2606Sm. LhotaTemelín14.06. 00:00NE
A3C2607Met. TáborChyšky13.06. 10:30SO


Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.