Los soutěže

15. kolo 30.03.2014

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C1501JistebniceBožetice29.03. 15:00SO
A3C1502SepekovVětrovy29.03. 15:00SO
A3C1503Rat. HoryKluky29.03. 15:00SO
A3C1504Řepeč-OpařanyChýnov30.03. 00:00NE
A3C1505MiroticeBechyně30.03. 13:00NE
A3C1506ZáhoříMalšice29.03. 15:00SO
A3C1507Sm. LhotaMet. Tábor29.03. 12:30SO

16. kolo 06.04.2014

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C1601BožeticeSm. Lhota05.04. 16:30SO
A3C1602Met. TáborZáhoří05.04. 10:30SO
A3C1603MalšiceMirotice06.04. 16:30NE
A3C1604BechyněŘepeč-Opařany05.04. 16:30SO
A3C1605ChýnovRat. Hory06.04. 00:00NE
A3C1606KlukySepekov05.04. 16:00SO
A3C1607VětrovyJistebnice05.04. 16:30SO

17. kolo 13.04.2014

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C1701VětrovyBožetice12.04. 16:30SO
A3C1702JistebniceKluky12.04. 16:00SO
A3C1703SepekovChýnov12.04. 16:30SO
A3C1704Rat. HoryBechyně12.04. 16:30SO
A3C1705Řepeč-OpařanyMalšice13.04. 16:30NE
A3C1706MiroticeMet. Tábor13.04. 13:00NE
A3C1707ZáhoříSm. Lhota12.04. 16:30SO

18. kolo 20.04.2014

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C1801BožeticeZáhoří19.04. 17:00SO
A3C1802Sm. LhotaMirotice19.04. 14:30SO
A3C1803Met. TáborŘepeč-Opařany19.04. 10:30SO
A3C1804MalšiceRat. Hory20.04. 17:00NE
A3C1805BechyněSepekov19.04. 17:00SO
A3C1806JistebniceChýnov19.04. 16:00SO
A3C1807KlukyVětrovy19.04. 16:00SO

19. kolo 27.04.2014

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C1901KlukyBožetice26.04. 16:00SO
A3C1902VětrovyChýnov26.04. 17:00SO
A3C1903JistebniceBechyně26.04. 16:00SO
A3C1904SepekovMalšice26.04. 17:00SO
A3C1905Rat. HoryMet. Tábor26.04. 17:00SO
A3C1906Řepeč-OpařanySm. Lhota27.04. 00:00NE
A3C1907MiroticeZáhoří27.04. 13:00NE

20. kolo 04.05.2014

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C2001BožeticeMirotice03.05. 17:00SO
A3C2002ZáhoříŘepeč-Opařany03.05. 17:00SO
A3C2003Sm. LhotaRat. Hory03.05. 14:30SO
A3C2004Met. TáborSepekov03.05. 10:30SO
A3C2005MalšiceJistebnice04.05. 17:00NE
A3C2006BechyněVětrovy03.05. 17:00SO
A3C2007ChýnovKluky04.05. 00:00NE

21. kolo 11.05.2014

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C2101ChýnovBožetice11.05. 00:00NE
A3C2102KlukyBechyně10.05. 16:00SO
A3C2103VětrovyMalšice10.05. 17:00SO
A3C2104JistebniceMet. Tábor10.05. 16:00SO
A3C2105SepekovSm. Lhota10.05. 17:00SO
A3C2106Rat. HoryZáhoří10.05. 17:00SO
A3C2107Řepeč-OpařanyMirotice11.05. 00:00NE

22. kolo 18.05.2014

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C2201BožeticeŘepeč-Opařany17.05. 17:00SO
A3C2202MiroticeRat. Hory18.05. 13:00NE
A3C2203ZáhoříSepekov17.05. 17:00SO
A3C2204Sm. LhotaJistebnice17.05. 14:30SO
A3C2205Met. TáborVětrovy17.05. 10:30SO
A3C2206MalšiceKluky18.05. 17:00NE
A3C2207BechyněChýnov17.05. 17:00SO

23. kolo 25.05.2014

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C2301BechyněBožetice24.05. 17:00SO
A3C2302ChýnovMalšice25.05. 00:00NE
A3C2303KlukyMet. Tábor24.05. 16:00SO
A3C2304VětrovySm. Lhota24.05. 17:00SO
A3C2305JistebniceZáhoří24.05. 16:00SO
A3C2306SepekovMirotice24.05. 17:00SO
A3C2307Rat. HoryŘepeč-Opařany24.05. 17:00SO

24. kolo 01.06.2014

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C2401BožeticeRat. Hory31.05. 17:00SO
A3C2402Řepeč-OpařanySepekov01.06. 00:00NE
A3C2403MiroticeJistebnice01.06. 13:00NE
A3C2404ZáhoříVětrovy31.05. 17:00SO
A3C2405Sm. LhotaKluky31.05. 14:30SO
A3C2406Met. TáborChýnov31.05. 10:30SO
A3C2407MalšiceBechyně01.06. 17:00NE

25. kolo 08.06.2014

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C2501MalšiceBožetice08.06. 17:00NE
A3C2502BechyněMet. Tábor07.06. 17:00SO
A3C2503ChýnovSm. Lhota08.06. 00:00NE
A3C2504KlukyZáhoří07.06. 16:00SO
A3C2505VětrovyMirotice07.06. 17:00SO
A3C2506JistebniceŘepeč-Opařany07.06. 16:00SO
A3C2507SepekovRat. Hory07.06. 17:00SO

26. kolo 15.06.2014

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A3C2601BožeticeSepekov14.06. 17:00SO
A3C2602Rat. HoryJistebnice14.06. 17:00SO
A3C2603Řepeč-OpařanyVětrovy15.06. 00:00NE
A3C2604MiroticeKluky15.06. 13:00NE
A3C2605ZáhoříChýnov14.06. 17:00SO
A3C2606Sm. LhotaBechyně14.06. 14:30SO
A3C2607Met. TáborMalšice14.06. 10:30SO

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.