Los soutěže

F2C - I.A třída mladších žáků sk."C"

 

 

2. kolo 02.09.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
F2C0201 Lomnice Chýnov . . 00:00    
 
F2C0202 Met.Tábor Veselí . . 00:00    
 
F2C0203 N. Včelnice Soběslav . . 00:00    
 
 
F2C0205 Dačice So.S.Ústí 02.09. 09:30 NE  
 



 

 

 

3. kolo 09.09.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
F2C0301 So.S.Ústí Lomnice 09.09. 10:00 NE  
 
F2C0302 Větrovy Dačice . . 00:00    
 
 
F2C0304 Veselí N. Včelnice 09.09. 10:00 NE  
 
F2C0305 Chýnov Met.Tábor . . 00:00    
 



 

 

 

4. kolo 16.09.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
F2C0401 Lomnice Met.Tábor . . 00:00    
 
F2C0402 N. Včelnice Chýnov . . 00:00    
 
 
F2C0404 Dačice Soběslav 16.09. 09:30 NE  
 
F2C0405 So.S.Ústí Větrovy 16.09. 10:00 NE  
 



 

 

 

5. kolo 23.09.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
F2C0501 Větrovy Lomnice . . 00:00    
 
F2C0502 Soběslav So.S.Ústí 22.09. 10:00 SO  
 
F2C0503 Veselí Dačice 23.09. 10:00 NE  
 
 
F2C0505 Met.Tábor N. Včelnice . . 00:00    
 



 

 

 

6. kolo 30.09.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
F2C0601 Lomnice N. Včelnice . . 00:00    
 
 
F2C0603 Dačice Chýnov 30.09. 09:30 NE  
 
F2C0604 So.S.Ústí Veselí 30.09. 10:00 NE  
 
F2C0605 Větrovy Soběslav . . 00:00    
 



 

 

 

7. kolo 07.10.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
F2C0701 Soběslav Lomnice 06.10. 10:00 SO  
 
F2C0702 Veselí Větrovy 07.10. 10:00 NE  
 
F2C0703 Chýnov So.S.Ústí . . 00:00    
 
F2C0704 Met.Tábor Dačice . . 00:00    
 
 



 

 

 

8. kolo 14.10.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
 
F2C0802 Dačice N. Včelnice 14.10. 09:30 NE  
 
F2C0803 So.S.Ústí Met.Tábor 14.10. 10:00 NE  
 
F2C0804 Větrovy Chýnov . . 00:00    
 
F2C0805 Soběslav Veselí 13.10. 10:00 SO  
 



 

 

 

9. kolo 21.10.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
F2C0901 Veselí Lomnice 21.10. 10:00 NE  
 
F2C0902 Chýnov Soběslav . . 00:00    
 
F2C0903 Met.Tábor Větrovy . . 00:00    
 
F2C0904 N. Včelnice So.S.Ústí . . 00:00    
 
 



 

 

 

1. kolo 28.10.2012

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
F2C0101 Dačice Lomnice 28.10. 09:30 NE  
 
 
F2C0103 Větrovy N. Včelnice . . 00:00    
 
F2C0104 Soběslav Met.Tábor 27.10. 10:00 SO  
 
F2C0105 Veselí Chýnov 28.10. 10:00 NE

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.